Tommy Jeans Women's Layla Slim High Waist Jeans, Black (Denim Washed Black), 28W/32L

Tommy Jeans Womens Layla Hr Slim Bi0187 Dw0dw20646 Straight, Denim (Denim Black), 28W / 32L UK

Tommy Jeans Women's Layla Slim High Waist Jeans, Black (Denim Washed Black), 28W/32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.08
Delivery from £4.49

Tommy Jeans Women's Layla Slim High Waist Jeans, Black (Denim Washed Black), 28W/32L

In stock
£50.37
Delivery from £14.00

Tommy Hilfiger Layla Hr Slim Straight Jeans Denim Washed Black size W28L32 | Jeans Outlet | Women | Blue W28L32

4-6 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £5.95
Tommy Jeans Women's Layla Slim High Waist Jeans, Black (Denim Washed Black), 28W/32L

Cheapest offer

ICONIC & TIMELESS: The original Tommy Jeans denim trousers have a casual design. The soft fabric and figure-hugging cut make this classic 5-pocket style particularly popular. OPTIMAL FIT: These slim fit jeans hug the body and create a fabulous silhouette. But you won't feel restricted, all thanks to the stretch fabric. PERFECT ALL-ROUNDER: These minimalist jeans boast a supremely comfortable fit, making them perfect for the office or everyday wear. The Tommy Jeans flag on the coin and back pockets will draw everyone’s attention. MATERIAL & CARE: The trousers are made from 50% regenerative cotton, 30% recycled cotton, 19% cotton and 1% elastane. They are machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. NEW TAKE ON STREETWEAR: Tommy Jeans is taking inspiration from hip hop icons of the 90s in order to bring popular classics from that era into the next generation. The focus is on quality and cool designs with plenty of denim.
£16.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Women's Slim Mid Rise Jeans, Black (Black), 28W/28L
£30.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Jeans Women's Sylvia Skinny Fit Jeans, Blue (Denim Blue Black), 33W/32L
£16.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tommy Jeans Women's Layla Slim High Waist Jeans, Blue (Denim Dark), 29W/32L
£62.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Flo High Waist Bootcut Jeans, Blue (Flo), 34W/26L
£47.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery