AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt - Blue - 70L x 58W x 46.5H cm

Tommy Toys Kids Blue 360 Degree Rotating Ride On Bumper Car with Safety Belt - Size: 46.5 x 58 x 70cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt - Blue - 70L x 58W x 46.5H cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£64.59
Free Delivery

Tommy Toys Kids Blue 360 Degree Rotating Ride On Bumper Car with Safety Belt - Size: 46.5 x 58 x 70cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car, Electric Ride-on, 6V 360-Degree Spin Waltzer Car with Dual Motors, Music and Horn for Kids Ages 3-8 Years, Blue

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Aiyaplay Kids Bumper Car With 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt, Blue

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt in Blue | Size: 1 Seater AIYAPLAY Blue 1 Seater

3-5 working days
£78.84

Similar products

Tommy Toys Green Electric Go Kart - Size: 33 x 101 x 64cm - Wilko
£243.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Simba Animal Crossing Teddy Nendo 25 Cm Multicolor Kids
£22.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
WOW Toys 4000 Tommy Tug Boat Toy, 24
£19.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy's Toys: A story about sharing
£11.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car with 360-Degree Rotation Spin, Safety Belt - Blue - 70L x 58W x 46.5H cm

Cheapest offer

Bring the fun of the fairground into your home with the AIYAPLAY Kids Bumper Car. Designed for lively, ride-on play, it spins 360 degrees and uses dual motors to create an exciting bumper car experience. With speeds of 1.5-5km/h and a slow-start function, it’s made for controlled, confidence-building rides. For everyday play, large wheels help deliver a smooth, steady ride on surfaces such as asphalt and concrete. Safety-focused details include soft bumper edges and a two-point safety belt, helping to keep playtime secure and comfortable. To add to the carnival feel, the bumper car features four built-in songs, plus a horn and music buttons for interactive fun. A clear power display shows how much battery remains, so you can keep track during use. Key features 360-degree spin with dual motors Speed range of 1.5-5km/h Slow-start function Soft bumper edges and two-point safety belt Four built-in songs...
£64.59
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com