Tommy Toys Kids Blue Soft Foam Play Blocks Toy 12 Piece

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 12 Piece Soft Play Foam Blocks Toy Building Stacking Compliant Learning Toys for Toddler Baby Kids Preschool in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£53.55

HOMCOM 12 Piece Soft Play Foam Blocks Toy Building Stacking Compliant Learning Toys for Toddler Baby Kids Preschool Blue

In stock
£56.69
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12 PCs Soft Play Blocks Soft Foam Toy Blue

1-2 days
£56.69
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12 PCs Soft Play Blocks Soft Foam Toy - Blue - 20cm x 20cm x 20cm - pieces play foam Block

Delivered in 1 working day
£56.99
Free Delivery

Soft Foam Blocks Blue 20x20x20cm EPE PU Toddler Climbing Play Set 12-36m For 1yr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.45
GBP 74.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Kids Blue Soft Foam Play Blocks Toy 12 Piece

Cheapest offer

Elevate fun and learning with the Tommy Toys Blue Soft Foam Play Blocks Toy 12 Piece. This versatile 12-piece set is designed for home and institutional use, offering endless fun through custom configurations that allow infants and toddlers to climb, crawl, explore, and slide. This set is perfect for various settings such as homes, daycares, classrooms, and other learning environments. It serves as an educational toy that helps children develop motor skills like lifting, stacking, and carrying, as well as hand-eye coordination. The set encourages imaginative play by allowing kids to rearrange and build different configurations. Made from soft, high-density foam and covered with durable, phthalate-free leather, the play set is certified for minimal indoor air emissions, ensuring a safe play environment for children.
£51.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Tommy Toys Green Kids Quad Bike with 4 Suspension Wheels - Size: 57.5 x 50 x 88cm - Wilko
£100.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Blue Kids Electric Motorbike with Twist Grip Throttle 24V - Size: 76.5 x 64 x 119cm - Wilko
£213.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Kids Red Licensed Honda Electric Motorbike with Music and Headlights - Size: 53 x 94 x 32.5cm - Wilko
£104.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Grey Audi Q8 E-tron Sportback Licensed Kids Electric Car with Remote - Size: 43 x 49.5 x 98cm - Wilko
£111.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Kids 2 Seater Blue Electric Ride On Car 12V - Size: 36 x 115 x 66cm - Wilko
£182.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery