Tommy Toys Kids Red Climb and Crawl Equipment Playset 6 Piece

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6 Piece Soft Play Equipmemt for Kids Climb & Crawl in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£83.30

HOMCOM 6 Piece Kids Soft Play Set, Kids Foam Blocks Toys for Climb and Crawl, Indoor Activity Play Set Playground for Toddler 1-3 Years Old, Pink

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6 Piece Soft Play Equipment for Kids Climb and Crawl, Pink

1-2 days
£84.99
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Kids Red Climb and Crawl Equipment Playset 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

Induce fun to learning with the Tommy Toys Red Climb and Crawl Kids Equipment Playset 6 Piece. This versatile six-piece set is designed for home and institutional use, offering endless fun through custom configurations that allow infants and toddlers to climb, crawl, explore, and slide. This set is perfect for various settings such as homes, daycares, classrooms, and other learning environments. It serves as an educational toy that helps children develop motor skills like lifting, stacking, and carrying, as well as hand-eye coordination. The set encourages imaginative play by allowing kids to rearrange and build different configurations. Made from soft, high-density EPE and covered with durable PU leather, the play set is certified for minimal indoor air emissions, ensuring a safe play environment for children.
£78.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Tommy Toys Green Kids Quad Bike with 4 Suspension Wheels - Size: 57.5 x 50 x 88cm - Wilko
£100.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Blue Kids Electric Motorbike with Twist Grip Throttle 24V - Size: 76.5 x 64 x 119cm - Wilko
£213.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Kids Red Licensed Honda Electric Motorbike with Music and Headlights - Size: 53 x 94 x 32.5cm - Wilko
£104.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Grey Audi Q8 E-tron Sportback Licensed Kids Electric Car with Remote - Size: 43 x 49.5 x 98cm - Wilko
£111.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Tommy Toys Kids 2 Seater Blue Electric Ride On Car 12V - Size: 36 x 115 x 66cm - Wilko
£182.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery