TOMS ALPARGATA ROPE Womens Cotton Espadrille Black - UK 5

Used Offers from

TOMS ALPARGATA ROPE Womens Cotton Espadrille Black - UK 5

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.19
Free Delivery

Toms Alpargata Rope Womens - Black Textile - Size UK 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£36.19
Delivery from £2.99

TOMS Women's Alpargata Rope Loafer Flat, Black Stripe, 7, Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.36
Free Delivery

Toms Alpargata Rope Womens | Slip On Shoes | Black | UK Size 5

Unknown
£42.99

TOMS Women's Alpargata Rope Loafer Flat, Black Stripe, 7, Black, 5 UK

In stock
£46.25
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Alpargata Rope Loafer Flat, Black Stripe, 7, Black, 5 UK

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Alpargata Rope Loafer Flat, Black Stripe, 7, Black, 5 UK

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toms Alpargata Rope Shoes 8 (42) Blue
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Alpargata Rope Shoes 6 (39) Blue
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Alpargata Rope Loafer Flat, Navy, 7 UK
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Toms 10023240 Espadrilles Blue EU 44 Men
£47.50
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS ALPARGATA ROPE Womens Cotton Espadrille Black - UK 5

Cheapest offer

With its rope-wrapped profile and easy slip-on shape, the Alpargata Rope from TOMS is a women’s cotton espadrille in black. The upper is made from cotton and paired with a textile lining for a clean, lightweight feel. A rubber sole grounds the look, while the round toe keeps the silhouette classic and versatile for warm-weather styling. Finished with a flat heel (under 2.5cm) and an ankle-height cut, this regular-width pair suits relaxed days and holiday packing alike. Vegan and breathable, it brings a pared-back finish to casual outfits without overcomplicating your footwear rotation. Key features Women’s espadrille Cotton upper Textile lining Rubber sole Slip-on fastening Round toe Regular width Flat heel (under 2.5cm) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£36.19
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com