Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Noir 36,5

TOMS Audrey Espadrille Womens - Black - UK 4 / EU 36.5 / US 6

Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Noir 36,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.56
Delivery from £16.99

Toms Audrey Textile Women's Black Wedges UK 4

2-3 days
£61.00
Free Delivery

(Black, 4 (Adults')) TOMS Audrey Textile Women's Black Wedges

4-6 days
£61.60
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Audrey Espadrille in Black | Size: 4 TOMS Black 4

3-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Toms Women's Audrey_Black Sneaker, 6.5 UK
£63.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
TOMS Women's Audrey Espadrille in Black | Size: 4 TOMS Black 4
£85.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Toms Womens Audrey Espadrille Athletic Sandals Casual Mid Heel 2-3", Light Gold, 7.5 UK
£129.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.38
TOMS Women's Audrey Espadrille in Black | Size: 5 TOMS Black 5
£85.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
TOMS - Womens Audrey Sandals, Color Hon Suede, Size: 6 UK
£66.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Noir 36,5

Cheapest offer

Our Audrey mid-high wedge sandals are a chic must-have. They feature ultra-feminine details, such as a rope sole, shimmering metallic accents and an elegant ankle strap with buckle. They will enable you to compose a naturally elegant look, whether on vacation by the sea or for an outdoor wedding.Linen upper with metallic stripes.OrthoLite® Eco X40-Hybrid™ non-removable insole with cushioning for comfort, made with 32% eco-content, including 15% hybrid materials, 12% bio-oil and 5% recycled rubber.Rope-wrapped wedge sole.Heel height approx. 7 cm.VeganTOMS is proud to be a member of the Fair Labor Association and to work with suppliers who operate ethically, are committed to workers, guarantee safe working conditions, respect human rights and demonstrate social responsibility.By purchasing TOMS, you are helping to fund access to mental health resources for millions of people in need. Wear TOMS. Wear Good.Illustration: Metallic black, 000000000010020749TOMS fits true to size. W...
£37.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk