TOMS CARLO 2.0 Mens Trainers Black - UK 8

Used Offers from

TOMS CARLO 2.0 Mens Trainers Black - UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.83
Free Delivery

Women's Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Noir 42

1-3 business days
£37.96
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Black/Black Legacy Canvas, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£51.99
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Black/Black Legacy Canvas, 8 UK

In stock
£54.40
Free Delivery

TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Black/Black Legacy Canvas, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Gris 40,5
£37.24
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Blanc 40,5
£37.24
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Noir 40,5
£37.96
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS CARLO 2.0 Mens Trainers Black - UK 11
£35.83
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Drizzle Grey Legacy Canvas, 8 UK
£37.24
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS CARLO 2.0 Mens Trainers Black - UK 8

Cheapest offer

Clean and understated, the TOMS Carlo 2.0 trainers bring a classic plimsoll profile to everyday rotation. Shown here in black, this men’s lace-up style is finished with a round toe and a low-top silhouette that works easily with casual denim or relaxed tailoring. A canvas upper is paired with a textile lining and a rubber sole for a straightforward, wearable build. Set on a low heel (2.5-4.9cm) and made in a regular width, it offers a familiar fit and an easy, pared-back look. Vegan construction is stated in the specification. Key features Men’s canvas and plimsoll-style trainers Upper material: canvas Lining material: textile Sole material: rubber Lace-up fastening Round toe shape Regular width Low heel (2.5-4.9cm) with low-top shaft height Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£35.83
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com