TOMS Womens Flat Sandals Tan 8 UK

Toms Kira Leather Women's Tan Sandals UK 8

Used Offers from

TOMS Womens Flat Sandals Tan 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.80
Free Delivery

TOMS Womens Flat Sandals Tan 8 UK

Unknown
£48.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Womens Flat Sandals Tan 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.19
Free Delivery

TOMS Womens Flat Sandals Tan 8 UK

In stock
£50.81
Free Delivery

Toms Kira Leather Women's Tan Sandals UK 8

2-3 days
£51.00
Free Delivery

Toms KIRA Ankle Strap Sandals in Tan - UK 8 - Tan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Toms Women's Flat Sandals 8 (42) Brown

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Women's leather strappy sandals Toms Kira Marron 40
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's leather strappy sandals Toms Kira Marron 38,5
£39.95
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's leather strappy sandals Toms Kira Marron 36,5
£39.95
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's leather strappy sandals Toms Kira Marron 37,5
£39.95
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toms Kira Womens Ankle Strap Sandals Tan Leather - Size UK 3
£52.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
TOMS Womens Flat Sandals Tan 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Toms Kira Sandal is built with a flat base and minimal framework for easy everyday wear Product Highlights Open design supports ventilation across the foot Flat sole provides steady contact and balance Lightweight build reduces foot fatigue during extended use
£47.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.