Espadrilles Toms Alpargata Rope 2.0 Gris 39

TOMS Men's ALP Rope 2.0 Loafer Flat, Drizzle Grey, 5 UK

Used Offers from

Espadrilles Toms Alpargata Rope 2.0 Gris 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£45.51
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS Men's Alpargata Rope 2.0 Espadrille, Drizzle Grey Recycled Cotton Slubby Woven, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toms Woven Alp FWD Men Grey Sandal - UK 10
£83.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Rope 2.0 Espadrilles Green EU 43 1/2
£40.91
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Men's Alp FWD Espadrille, Drizzle Grey Cozy Stripe, 10
£29.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Alp FWD Espadrille, Navy Cozy Stripe, 8
£16.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Espadrilles Toms Alpargata Rope 2.0 Gris 39

Cheapest offer

The Alpargata rope espadrille for men brings a touch of carefree style to our best-selling slip-on shoe. Elle features a bohemian rope midsole, 100% vegan materials and an OrthoLite® insole for all-day comfort.VeganRemovable, hand-washable OrthoLite® Eco LT Hybrid™ insole for cushioning léger, made withorigine plant-based and recycled materialsTextile upperElastic for an easy fitOrthoLite® Eco LT Hybrid™ insoles made with 26% eco-content (15% waste foam, 5% recycled content and 6% bio-oils)Rope midsoleRubber outsoleImage: Grey, 000000000010019866This shoe has a wide cut and a wide waist. The TOMS will relax slightly as you wear them.
£45.51
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk