Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Bleu 41

TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 7.5 UK

Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Bleu 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.24
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS - Carlo 2.0 - Sneakers size 7,5, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.56
Delivery from £4.49

TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 7.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOMS Men's Carlo Sneaker, Black, 11 UK
£41.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Blanc 44
£47.00
Compare 11 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Carlo Sneaker, White, 7 UK
£42.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.15
Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Blanc 42
£47.00
Compare 8 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Carlo Canvas Pumps - UK 10
£41.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Bleu 41

Cheapest offer

Casual and discreet trainers designed for everyday adventures. With their unmatched style and comfort, the Carlo 2.0 features a new Legacy canvas upper, a contrasting heel, and an ultra-comfortable CloudBound™ insole. Matching laces complete this relaxed look.Product detailsUpper made from 97% Legacy canvas - a textile blend of 54% recycled cotton and 46% jute. By using recycled cotton, we help reduce waste going to landfills, and jute is a fibre that grows using rainwater. The remaining 3% of the upper is finished with PU.Rubber outsole.Removable CloudBound™ foam insoles for comfort and support throughout the day.The height of the outsole is approximately 2 cm.VeganAs a certified B Corp™, we are proud to meet their standards of transparency, accountability, and social/environmental performance.Your purchase TOMS contributes to the education, health, and well-being of children, providing kids around the world with the gift of a better future - better tomorrows.
£37.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk