Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Bleu 43,5

TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 9.5 UK

Used Offers from

Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Bleu 43,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.96
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS - Carlo 2.0 - Sneakers size 9,5, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.56
Delivery from £4.49

TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£51.99
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 9.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Men's Carlo 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.31
Delivery from £10.84

Similar products

TOMS Men's Carlo Sneaker, Black, 11 UK
£41.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Blanc 44
£47.00
Compare 11 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Carlo Sneaker, White, 7 UK
£42.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.15
Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Blanc 42
£47.00
Compare 8 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Carlo Canvas Pumps - UK 10
£41.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Toms Carlo 2.0 Bleu 43,5

Cheapest offer

Casual and discreet trainers designed for everyday adventures. With their unmatched style and comfort, the Carlo 2.0 features a new Legacy canvas upper, a contrasting heel, and an ultra-comfortable CloudBound™ insole. Matching laces complete this relaxed look.Product detailsUpper made from 97% Legacy canvas - a textile blend of 54% recycled cotton and 46% jute. By using recycled cotton, we help reduce waste going to landfills, and jute is a fibre that grows using rainwater. The remaining 3% of the upper is finished with PU.Rubber outsole.Removable CloudBound™ foam insoles for comfort and support throughout the day.The height of the outsole is approximately 2 cm.VeganAs a certified B Corp™, we are proud to meet their standards of transparency, accountability, and social/environmental performance.Your purchase TOMS contributes to the education, health, and well-being of children, providing kids around the world with the gift of a better future - better tomorrows.
£37.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.