Trainers Toms Trvl Lite Retro Noir 46

TOMS Men's Trvl Lite Retro Sneaker, Water Repellant Black Suede/Vintage Twill, 12 UK

Used Offers from

Trainers Toms Trvl Lite Retro Noir 46

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£55.11
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS TRVL LITE Sneaker Men's Lightweight Slip-On with Water & Stain Resistance Black

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£70.70
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS TRVL LITE Sneaker Men's Lightweight Slip-On with Water & Stain Resistance Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.20
Free Delivery

TOMS TRVL LITE Sneaker Men's Lightweight Slip-On with Water & Stain Resistance Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.60
Delivery from £11.20

Similar products

Toms Shoes Loafers TRVL LITE – Recycled Lightweight Cotton Slip-On – Ultimate Grey Men's
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Navi TRVL LITE Oxford, Black Leather, 13 UK
£116.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.05
TOMS Men's Navi TRVL LITE Oxford, Water Resistant Tan Leather, 7 UK
£55.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.13
TOMS MEN TRVL LITE 2.0 SLIP-ON, 10016337 UK7
£36.26
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Trvl Lite Alpargata Sneaker, Black Heritage Canvas, 8.5 UK
£77.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Trainers Toms Trvl Lite Retro Noir 46

Cheapest offer

Discover the TRVL LITE Retro: A retro style and a feeling of comfort that makes it feel like you're walking on a cloud. A sneaker that’s both chic and simple, featuring grey and pink suede and textile uppers with a green heel tab. Perfect for weekend brunches.Suede and textile upper. TOMS leather products support responsible manufacturing through the Leather Working Group.Non-removable CloudBound™ foam insoles for comfort and support all day long.Signature TOMS TRVL LITE technology that provides an ultra-lightweight feel for maximum comfort.Lightweight EVA midsole with a rubber outsole for traction.The height of the outsole is about 3.8 cm.Stretch elastic laces for easy on and off.TOMS is a proud member of the Fair Labor Association - working with suppliers who operate ethically, engage with workers, ensure safe working conditions, and uphold human rights and social responsibility.When you buy TOMS, you help fund access to mental health resources for millions who need it. Wear ...
£55.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk