TOMS PAXTON Womens Leather Slip On Black - UK 6

Used Offers from

TOMS PAXTON Womens Leather Slip On Black - UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.20
Free Delivery

Toms Paxton Shoe Womens - Black - Size UK 6

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£44.20
Delivery from £2.99

TOMS Women's Paxton Sneaker, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£60.17
Delivery from £15.02

TOMS Women's Paxton Sneaker, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Paxton Sneaker, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.49
Delivery from £10.17

TOMS Women's Paxton Sneaker, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£102.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

TOMS PAXTON Womens Leather Slip On Black - UK 4
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TOMS PAXTON Womens Leather Slip On Black - UK 5
£42.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.82
Toms Paxton Leather Blend Women's Black Boots UK 8
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Toms Paxton Leather Blend Women's Black Boots UK 7
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TOMS WOMEN PAXTON Cobblestone Suede/Faux Shearling UK4.5
£46.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS PAXTON Womens Leather Slip On Black - UK 6

Cheapest offer

Clean and easy to wear, the TOMS Paxton is a women’s ankle boot in black leather with a simple pull-on design. A round toe and regular width keep the profile classic, while the flat heel (under 2.5cm) maintains a low, grounded silhouette that works well for everyday styling. Set on a synthetic sole, this slip-on shape offers a streamlined finish with minimal detailing. Item weight: 0.999 kg. Product code: 10018932. Key features women’s ankle boot upper material: leather sole material: synthetic pull-on fastening round toe shape regular width flat heel (under 2.5cm) colour: black Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£44.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com