TOMS Mens Trvl Lite Loafer Flat, Vetiver Grey Suede, 10 UK

Toms Trvl Lite 2.0 Loafer Slip-on Shoes

TOMS Mens Trvl Lite Loafer Flat, Vetiver Grey Suede, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.32
Free Delivery

Moccasins Toms Trvl Lite Loafer Gris 44

1-3 business days
£56.89
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS Mens Trvl Lite Loafer Flat, Vetiver Grey Suede, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£70.81
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Mens Trvl Lite Loafer Flat, Vetiver Grey Suede, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£109.90
Delivery from £9.70

TOMS Mens Trvl Lite Loafer Flat, Vetiver Grey Suede, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£111.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Toms Navi Trvl Lite Ranger Trainers Brown EU 45 Men
£84.94
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toms Shoes Loafers TRVL LITE – Recycled Lightweight Cotton Slip-On – Ultimate Grey Men's
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Trvl Lite 2.0 Low Sneaker, Tan Leather, 6 UK
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Trvl Lite 2.0 Low Sneaker, Tan Leather, 8 UK
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Trvl Lite Alpargata Sneaker, Black Heritage Canvas, 8.5 UK
£77.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
TOMS Mens Trvl Lite Loafer Flat, Vetiver Grey Suede, 10 UK

Cheapest offer

Trendy Mock-Toe Design: Elevate your outfit with fashionable loafers featuring premium suede uppers for a versatile look and timeless appeal. Eco-Friendly Comfort: Enjoy removable Ortholite Eco X-40 Hybrid insoles, crafted with 32% eco content, providing enhanced comfort and sustainability. Superior Traction & Durability: Experience TOMS TRVL Lite technology offering ultra-lightweight durability and traction with a unique cupsole design. Customizable Fit: The V-gore slip-on structure, molded mesh sockliner, and removable insole deliver personalized comfort and an adjustable fit. Stylish & Practical: With an outsole height of 1 1/4", these loafers offer the perfect blend of style, height, and practicality for all-day wear.
£56.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk