TOMS TRVL LITE RIO Mens Trainers Black - UK 7

Toms Trvl Lite Rio Polyester Men's Black Trainers

Used Offers from

TOMS TRVL LITE RIO Mens Trainers Black - UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.35
Free Delivery

Toms TRVL LITE Rio Mens Trainers Casual Everyday Summer Sneakers Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.49
Free Delivery

Toms TRVL LITE Rio Mens Trainers Casual Everyday Summer Sneakers Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toms Trvl Lite Retro Leather Men's Olive Trainers UK 11
£54.16
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toms Shoes Loafers TRVL LITE – Recycled Lightweight Cotton Slip-On – Ultimate Grey Men's
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Men's Navi TRVL LITE Oxford, Black Leather, 13 UK
£116.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.05
TOMS - Women's TRVL Lite Retro - Sneakers size 38,5, black
£55.11
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Men's Navi TRVL LITE Oxford, Water Resistant Tan Leather, 7 UK
£55.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.13
TOMS TRVL LITE RIO Mens Trainers Black - UK 7

Cheapest offer

Built for everyday wear, the TOMS TRVL LITE RIO trainers bring a clean, low-top profile to casual wardrobes. This men’s lace-up style comes in black with a round toe and a relaxed width fit, offering an easy, laid-back look that works from weekday errands to weekend plans. A textile upper is paired with a textile lining for a consistent finish, while a rubber sole grounds the silhouette. With a low heel height (2.5-4.9cm) and an item weight of 0.6kg, this canvas and plimsoll-inspired trainer keeps the design straightforward and versatile. Key features Men’s low-top trainers Textile upper Textile lining Rubber sole Lace-up fastening Round toe shape Relaxed width fit Low heel height (2.5-4.9cm) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£40.35
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com