TOMs Verona Slip On Trainer BLACK SIZE 3

Used Offers from

TOMs Verona Slip On Trainer BLACK SIZE 3

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.95

TOMS - Women's Verona Slip On - Sneakers size 40, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.24
Delivery from £4.49

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.19
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£74.00
Delivery from £8.00

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.14
Delivery from £9.83

Similar products

TOMS womens Platform, Light Grey, 7 UK
£44.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 7.5 UK
£46.24
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMS Verona Textile Women's Light Grey Trainers - UK 4 / EU 36.5 / US 6
£44.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 5.5 UK
£46.24
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMs Verona Slip On Trainer BLACK SIZE 3

Cheapest offer

Slip into effortless comfort with the Verona slip-on trainers from TOMS, designed with a flexible T-Flex system that adds spring to every step. The heritage canvas upper, made primarily with jute, offers a laid-back, eco-conscious style that's perfect for everyday wear. Pair them with cropped jeans or a casual dress for an easy, relaxed look that carries you from morning errands to weekend outings.
£45.00
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com