Women's Trainers Toms Verona Gris 42

Toms Verona Textile Women's Light Grey Trainers UK 8

Women's Trainers Toms Verona Gris 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.10
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS - Women's Verona Slip On - Sneakers size 42, grey/sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£43.12
Delivery from £4.49

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Morning Dove Heritage Canvas, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£46.84
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Morning Dove Heritage Canvas, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Morning Dove Heritage Canvas, 8 UK

In stock
£72.00
Delivery from £8.00

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Morning Dove Heritage Canvas, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.05
Delivery from £9.55
Women's Trainers Toms Verona Gris 42

Cheapest offer

Heritage canvas upper made mainly from jute, an eco-fiber which requires less water and fewer chemicals.TPR outsole with T-Flex technology from TOMS to improve flexibility, reduce foot strain, and provide better comfort.PU foam insole.Padded heel for added comfort.Outsole height of about 3.8 cm.Asymmetrical detail at the toe area.Part of the TOMS earthwise™ collection - products designed with the planet in mind.TOMS is proud to be a member of the Fair Labor Association and work with suppliers who conduct their business ethically, are committed to their workers, ensure safe working conditions, respect human rights, and take on their social responsibilities.By purchasing TOMS, you help fund access to mental health resources for millions who need it. Wear TOMS. WEAR GOOD.
£36.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 5.5 UK
£40.52
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's TOMS Verona Textile Women's Black Trainers - Size: 6
£55.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.70
TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Morning Dove Heritage Canvas, 4.5 UK
£43.12
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Morning Dove Heritage Canvas, 5 UK
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Verona Slip On Sneaker, Natural Undyed Heritage Canvas, 8 UK
£40.52
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49