Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Heritage Beige 42,5

TOMS Women's Alpargata Heritage Canvas Loafer Flat, Natural, 9 UK

Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Heritage Beige 42,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.38
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS Women's Heritage Canvas Espadrilles Sustainable Jute & Recycled Cotton Shoes Natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.43
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Heritage Canvas Espadrilles Sustainable Jute & Recycled Cotton Shoes Natural

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.07
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Women's Heritage Canvas Espadrilles Sustainable Jute & Recycled Cotton Shoes Natural

£47.46
Free Delivery
Women's espadrilles Toms Alpargata Heritage Beige 42,5

Cheapest offer

Stay natural in our Alp Classic in undyed Heritage canvas. The perfect finishing touch to any outfit, this espadrille will follow you everywhere.Heritage Canvas upper made primarily with jute, a preferred eco-fiber that requires less water and fewer chemicals.Non-removable TOMS comfort insole customized with 50% eco-content (25% recycled PU foam, 15% recycled rubber, 10% bio-oil), which meanselle has less impact on the environment.Recycled cotton upper and sole - made with at least 50% recycled cotton, which keeps waste out of landfills and requires less water and energy than conventional cotton.Elastic for easy adjustment.VeganTOMS is proud to be a member of the Fair Labor Association and to work with suppliers who conduct their business ethically, engage with workers, guarantee safe working conditions, respect human rights and demonstrate social responsibility.Part of the TOMS earthwise™ collection - products designed with respect for the planet.By purchasing TOMS, you help ...
£33.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's recycled cotton espadrilles Toms Alpargata Blanc 40
£30.10
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Womens Recycled Cotton Alpargata Loafer Flat, White, 4.5 UK
£35.21
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's recycled cotton espadrilles Toms Alpargata Blanc 42
£33.38
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99