Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Beige 37,5

Toms Women's Audrey_Natural undyed Sneaker, 5 UK

Used Offers from

Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Beige 37,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£43.82
Delivery from £16.99

Toms Audrey_Natural Undyed, Women's Trainers, Natural Undyed, 5.5 UK

In stock
£55.77
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Beige 39
£55.17
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Toms Women's Audrey Sandal Natural | Size: 6 TOMS Natural 6
£90.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Beige 37,5

Cheapest offer

Our Audrey mid-high wedge sandals are a chic must-have. They feature ultra-feminine details, such as a rope sole, shimmering metallic accents and an elegant ankle strap with buckle. They will enable you to compose a naturally elegant look, whether on vacation by the sea or for an outdoor wedding.Linen upper with metallic stripes.OrthoLite® Eco X40-Hybrid™ non-removable insole with cushioning for comfort, made with 32% eco-content, including 15% hybrid materials, 12% bio-oil and 5% recycled rubber.Rope-wrapped wedge sole.Heel height approx. 7 cm.VeganTOMS is proud to be a member of the Fair Labor Association and to work with suppliers who operate ethically, are committed to workers, guarantee safe working conditions, respect human rights and demonstrate social responsibility.By purchasing TOMS, you are helping to fund access to mental health resources for millions of people in need. Wear TOMS. Wear Good.Illustration: Natural metallic, 000000000010020758TOMS fits true to size....
£43.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk