Women's espadrilles Toms Carolina Plus Bleu 42

TOMS Women's Carolina Lace-Up Sneakers, Navy, 10

Women's espadrilles Toms Carolina Plus Bleu 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£53.11
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS - Women's Carolina Lace Up - Sneakers size 42, blue/sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.01
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Women's espadrilles Toms Carolina Beige 38,5
£50.30
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS CAROLINA Womens Espadrille Natural - UK 5
£65.50
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's espadrilles Toms Carolina Beige 39
£50.30
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Sneakers Carolina Women's Dune (Sand/Brown) size 36,5 / UK 4.5
£47.64
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Women's espadrilles Toms Carolina Plus Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

The women's espadrilles Toms Carolina Plus represent the perfect blend of relaxed style and unmatched comfort. Designed to be trendy and versatile, these espadrilles are an ideal choice to complete your summer outfits.Made with high-quality materials, these espadrilles showcase artisanal craftsmanship that ensures durability and strength. The model Carolina Plus stands out with its carefully thought-out details, offering a touch of elegance to a laid-back style.Main features: Ergonomic design for optimal foot support. Jute sole that adds a natural and authentic touch. Comfortable interior for extended wear without discomfort. Timeless style that easily pairs with a variety of looks.Whether you’re walking by the sea, attending a brunch with friends, or enjoying a day in the city, the Toms Carolina Plus espadrilles will be your perfect ally. Their clean lines and neat finishes perfectly complete a summer outfit while ensuring a pleasant stride.The women's espadrilles Toms C...
£53.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk