Toms Kira Sandals Womens | Slip On Shoes | Multi | UK Size 8

TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Metallic Synthetic Braid, 8 UK

Toms Kira Sandals Womens | Slip On Shoes | Multi | UK Size 8

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.99

Toms Kira Sandal 8 (42) Metallics

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Toms Metallic Kira Sandals Metallic

2-5 working days
£60.00

Similar products

TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 3.5 UK
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Metallic Synthetic Braid, 4 UK
£45.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 4 UK
£44.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Metallic Synthetic Braid, 3.5 UK
£48.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Metallic Synthetic Braid, 7 UK
£44.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toms Kira Sandals Womens | Slip On Shoes | Multi | UK Size 8

Cheapest offer

Multi The Kira Sandal is the perfect addition to your warm-weather wardrobe, offering both comfort and style for all your adventures. This casual strappy flat sandal features synthetic uppers and an ankle strap with buckle for a secure fit. Equipped with OrthoLite Eco LT Hybrid insoles made with 26% eco content, these sandals provide long-lasting comfort throughout the day. The non-removable insoles ensure consistent support, making the Kira Sandal your go-to for effortless, everyday wear.- Synthetic upper- Ankle strap with buckle- OrthoLite Eco LT Hybrid insoles- Non-removable insoles
£47.99
Unknown
expresstrainers.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.