TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 7 UK

Used Offers from

TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 7 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.92
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 7 UK

In stock
£45.95
Free Delivery

Toms Kira Sandals Womens | Slip On Shoes | Multi | UK Size 7

Unknown
£47.99

Toms Kira Sandal 7 (40) None

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Toms Multicoloured Kira Sandals Multi

2-5 working days
£60.00

Similar products

TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Metallic Synthetic Braid, 4 UK
£45.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 4 UK
£44.92
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 3.5 UK
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 3 UK
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Metallic Synthetic Braid, 7 UK
£44.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Kira Flat Sandal, Multi Synthetic Braid, 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Casual strappy flat sandal with leather and synthetic uppers Features an ankle strap with buckle and nonremoveable insoles OrthoLite Eco LT Hybrid insoles made with 26% eco content (15% waste foam, 5% recycled content and 6% bio-oils) TPR midsole and outsole Heel height is approximately 1/4”
£41.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk