Tomy Toomies Spin And Splash Dishwasher Bath Toy

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£8.50
Delivery from £4.95

Toomies Spin & Splash Dishwasher - Interactive Bath Toy with Spinning Sprayer & Accessories - Educational Toy to Encourage Motor Skills & Imagination - 18+ Months

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.17
Delivery from £4.49

Toomies Spin & Splash Dishwasher - Interactive Bath Toy with Spinning Sprayer & Accessories - Educational Toy to Encourage Motor Skills & Imagination - 18+ Months

In stock
£14.90
Delivery from £11.00

Toomies Spin & Splash Dishwasher - Interactive Bath Toy with Spinning Sprayer & Accessories - Educational Toy to Encourage Motor Skills & Imagination - 18+ Months

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Tomy Spin & Splash Dishwasher Bath Toy One Colour

Unknown
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tomy Toomies Spin & Splash Dishwasher Bath Toy

2-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tomy Toomies Spin & Splash Dishwasher Bath Toy Fun Water Play for Kids

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Toomies Spin & Splash Dishwasher - Interactive Bath Toy with Spinning Sprayer & Accessories - Educational Toy to Encourage Motor Skills & Imagination - 18+ Months

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Toomies Spin & Splash Dishwasher - Interactive Bath Toy with Spinning Sprayer & Accessories - Educational Toy to Encourage Motor Skills & Imagination - 18+ Months

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tomy Toomies Spin And Splash Dishwasher Bath Toy

Cheapest offer

Let little ones wash dishes just like grown-ups, with a set that includes 2 cups, 2 plates, and a dishwasher rack. Simply add water to the top, load the dishes, press the button and watch as the sprayer spins and splashes, cleaning the dishes for endless bath-time fun! Suction pads secure it to wall tiles, bath sides, or any smooth surface, ensuring stable play. Part of the beloved Toomies bath-time role-play range, it pairs perfectly with the Foam Cone Factory, Bath Barista, and Bubble & Bake Bathtime Kitchen to spark even more imagination. Let your child enjoy loading a toy dishwasher with specially designed plates and cups that fit perfectly in the tray. Combine with other Tomy Toomies toys for creative bath-time role play, like washing dishes after bath-time coffee. The dishwasher promotes imagination, coordination, and fine motor skills while teaching cause and effect. Helps kids develop life skills through engaging, hands-on play. Size H23, W24, D13.5cm. For ages 18 months and ov
£8.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Product Information

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 1.5 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Product type Bath playset
Sounding No
Recommended gender Boy/Girl

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Toomies TOMY Games E72820C Spin & Splash Octopus Bath Toy for Water Play Suitable for 1, 2, 3 & 4 Year Olds Girls & Boys, Various
£25.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Toomies E73252 Tomy Spin & Hatch Dino Eggs, Dinosaur Children, Jurassic World, Educational Shape Sorter with Colours Sound, Toy for Baby Boys & Girls Aged 1, 2 & 3 Years Old, 7.7 x 7.5 x 7.5 inches
£51.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tomy Kids Spin & Splash Octopals Bath toy
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Toomies TOMY Hide and Squeak 2 in 1 Eggventure Train Baby Toy, Shape Sorter with Colours and Sound, Push-Along Toy for Boys and Girls Aged 1 to 3 Years
£30.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99