Tongue & Groove Wood Panel Effect Wallpaper Stylish and Simple Design for Bedroom Living Room Nursery Playroom Lounge in Beige Holden 13991

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

Tongue & Groove Wood Panel Effect Wallpaper Stylish and Simple Design for Bedroom Living Room Nursery Playroom Lounge in Beige Holden 13991

In stock
£12.65
2.39 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Tongue & Groove Wallpaper Beige Holden 13991

1-3 working days
£14.48
Delivery from £6.00

Albany Wallpaper Tongue And Groove 13991

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.95

Tongue & Groove Wood Panel Effect Wallpaper Stylish and Simple Design for Bedroom Living Room Nursery Playroom Lounge in Beige Holden 13991

In stock
£15.06
Free Delivery

Beige Panel Effect Wallpaper Tongue & Groove by Holden 13991 Paste the Paper

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Free Delivery

Tongue & Groove Wallpaper Beige Holden 13991 Wood Panel Effect Design

£15.90
Free Delivery

Holden 13991 Beige Tongue & Groove Wallpaper Modern Timber Panel Look

£15.90
Free Delivery

BEIGE WALLPAPER TONGUE & GROOVE PANELLED QUALITY DESIGNER BY HOLDEN 13990

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tongue & Groove Wood Panel Effect Wallpaper Stylish and Simple Design for Bedroom Living Room Nursery Playroom Lounge in Beige Holden 13991

Cheapest offer

This design is simple and stylish, benefiting from a subtle texture and soft, painted finish, making it ideal for a variety of rooms such as children’s bedrooms, playrooms and nurseries High quality wallpaper: Made with high quality paper substrate with a matte finish, this wallpaper has a fun and cute yet simple feel to it and would look great to make a stunning feature wall or running throughout a whole room. Ideal for kids' bedrooms, nurseries or playrooms Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (32.10ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, no pattern repeat and free pattern match, our stylish wallpaper can be hung easily with minimal mess creating a stunning look in any room Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is spongeable making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our wallpaper with good colour fastness won’t fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come Versatile and suitable for any space, this stunning wallpaper is ideal for children's bedrooms, playrooms and nurseries. Crafted from high-quality paper, it is perfect for any DIY wallcovering project. This design introduces a simple wooden panel effect look in kids' bedrooms, creates a classic look in any bedrooms, Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£12.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shire Pent 8x6 12mm interlock Clad wooden Shed
£663.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
9ft x 13ft Wooden Corner Summerhouse With Side Shed Tongue & Groove 9x13
£1,847.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunster House Heavy Duty Log Shed 19mm Tongue & Groove Walls, W5' X D7' / W1.5M X D2.0M, Pressure Treated, Taarmo
£834.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery