Toni Pons Betty-a Wedge Espadrilles Blue EU 39 Woman

Toni Pons Women's Wedge Espadrille in Suede - Betty-A - Indigo, 6 UK - 39 EU

Toni Pons Betty-a Wedge Espadrilles Blue EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Toni Pons Betty A 3 Blue Suede Womens Espadrilles 4006-74 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 39

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Toni Pons Women's Wedge Espadrille in Suede - Betty-A - Indigo, 6 UK - 39 EU

In stock
£67.00
Delivery from £2.95

Toni Pons Women's Wedge Espadrille in Suede - Betty-A - Indigo, 6 UK - 39 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toni Pons Tona Wedge Espadrilles EU 39 Blue
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Ter Wedge Espadrilles Blue EU 40 Woman
£51.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Women's Linen Espadrille - CALDES - Stone, 6 UK - 39 EU
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Women's Linen Espadrille - CALDES - Stone, 5 UK - 38 EU
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Tona Wedge Espadrilles UK 4 Blue
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Betty-a Wedge Espadrilles Blue EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

TONI PONS Betty-A Wedge EspadrillesStep into a world of timeless elegance and unparalleled comfort with the TONI PONS Betty-A Wedge Espadrilles. Expertly crafted for the modern woman who values both style and substance, this footwear essential embodies the spirit of Mediterranean sophistication. The Betty-A is more than just a shoe, it is a statement of artisanal quality and effortless grace, designed to be the perfect companion for sunny days, city explorations, and warm evening strolls. Its classic silhouette and superior construction make it a versatile staple that seamlessly transitions from casual daytime outings to more refined evening events. Experience the perfect fusion of traditional craftsmanship and contemporary design, a hallmark of the Toni Pons legacy.BETTY-A is a women´s espadrille with a closed wedge made of suede in plain colors.The jute wedge has a total height of 5 cm, of which 3 cm belong to the heel and 2 cm to the sole.The base of the sole is made of non-slip rub
£61.49
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)