Toni Pons Costa-5 Wedge Espadrilles Brown EU 39 Woman

Toni Pons Women's Leather Wedge Espadrille - Costa-5 - Leather, 6 UK - 39 EU

Toni Pons Costa-5 Wedge Espadrilles Brown EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Toni Pons Costa 5 Lloret Tan Leather Womens Espadrilles 4002-11 in a Plain Leather and Textile in Size 39

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Toni Pons Women's Leather Wedge Espadrille - Costa-5 - Leather, 6 UK - 39 EU

In stock
£75.00
Delivery from £2.95

Toni Pons Women's Leather Wedge Espadrille - Costa-5 - Leather, 6 UK - 39 EU

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toni Pons Tona Wedge Espadrilles EU 39 Blue
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Ter Wedge Espadrilles Blue EU 40 Woman
£51.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Women's Linen Espadrille - CALDES - Stone, 6 UK - 39 EU
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Women's Linen Espadrille - CALDES - Stone, 5 UK - 38 EU
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Tona Wedge Espadrilles UK 4 Blue
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Costa-5 Wedge Espadrilles Brown EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of timeless style and exceptional comfort with the TONI PONS Costa-5, a stunning women´s wedge espadrille designed to elevate your every step. As a quintessential piece of sophisticated summer footwear, the Costa-5 embodies the spirit of effortless Mediterranean elegance, making it an essential addition to the modern woman´s wardrobe. These beautiful leather espadrilles, presented in classic plain colors, offer unparalleled versatility, seamlessly transitioning from a sun-drenched daytime adventure to a chic evening soiree.Expertly designed for both style and wearability, the Costa-5 features a perfectly balanced jute wedge with a total height of 7 cm. This graceful lift is thoughtfully distributed, with 5 cm belonging to the heel and 2 cm to the platform sole, creating a comfortable and gentle incline that allows for extended wear without sacrificing posture or elegance. The traditional jute-wrapped wedge provides an authentic, earthy aesthetic that is syno
£69.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.