Toni Pons Costa-5 Wedge Espadrilles White EU 38 Woman

Toni Pons Women's Leather Wedge Espadrille - Costa-5 - White, 5 UK - 38 EU

Toni Pons Costa-5 Wedge Espadrilles White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Toni Pons Costa 5 Lloret WHITE LEATHER Womens Espadrilles 4002-61 in a Plain Leather and Textile in Size 38

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Toni Pons Women's Leather Wedge Espadrille - Costa-5 - White, 5 UK - 38 EU

In stock
£75.00
Delivery from £2.95

Toni Pons Women's Leather Wedge Espadrille - Costa-5 - White, 5 UK - 38 EU

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toni Pons Tona Wedge Espadrilles EU 39 Blue
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Ter Wedge Espadrilles Blue EU 40 Woman
£51.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Women's Linen Espadrille - CALDES - Stone, 6 UK - 39 EU
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Women's Linen Espadrille - CALDES - Stone, 5 UK - 38 EU
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Tona Wedge Espadrilles UK 4 Blue
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Toni Pons Costa-5 Wedge Espadrilles White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of timeless style and exceptional comfort with the TONI PONS Costa-5, a stunning women´s wedge espadrille designed to elevate your every step. As a quintessential piece of sophisticated summer footwear, the Costa-5 embodies the spirit of effortless Mediterranean elegance, making it an essential addition to the modern woman´s wardrobe. These beautiful leather espadrilles, presented in classic plain colors, offer unparalleled versatility, seamlessly transitioning from a sun-drenched daytime adventure to a chic evening soiree.Expertly designed for both style and wearability, the Costa-5 features a perfectly balanced jute wedge with a total height of 7 cm. This graceful lift is thoughtfully distributed, with 5 cm belonging to the heel and 2 cm to the platform sole, creating a comfortable and gentle incline that allows for extended wear without sacrificing posture or elegance. The traditional jute-wrapped wedge provides an authentic, earthy aesthetic that is syno
£69.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)