Tony's Chocolonely Ben & Jerry's Dark Milk Chocolate Fudge Brownie 180 g

Used Offers from

Tony's Chocolonely Ben & Jerry's Dark Milk Chocolate Fudge Brownie 180 g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.20
Delivery from £3.99

Tony's Tony's x Ben & Jerry's Dark Milk Chocolate Brownie Bar 180g

2 to 5 day
£4.99

Tony's Choco Dark Milk Brownie 180g

7-10 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tony's Chocolonely Dark Milk Brownie 180g

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery

Tonys Chocolonely Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie [Pack 15]

2 to 3 business days
£68.36
Free Delivery

Tonys Chocolonely Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie [Pack 15]

2 to 3 business days
£68.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tony's Chocolonely - Ben & Jerry's Dark milk brownie - 15x 180g
£77.73
43.18 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tony's Chocolonely Ben & Jerry's Dark Milk Brownie - 180g
£4.75
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Tony's Chocolonely - Ben & Jerry's Dark milk brownie - 180g
£8.79
4.88 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Tony's Chocolonely Ben & Jerry's Dark Milk Brownie - 180g
£4.75
Go to shop
EthicalSuperstore.com
Delivery from £4.95
Tony's Chocolonely Chocolate Love A-Fair Dark Milk Brownie Chocolate Bar 180g (Pack of 2)
£8.00
2.22 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tony's Chocolonely Ben & Jerry's Dark Milk Chocolate Fudge Brownie 180 g

Cheapest offer

Prepare your senses for a legendary collaboration! Tony’s Chocolonely and Ben & Jerry’s have united to create an irresistibly delicious and impactful chocolate bar. This 180g masterpiece starts with Tony's signature, velvety dark milk chocolate (42% cocoa), a perfect blend of deep, complex notes softened by creamy richness. Embedded throughout are real, generous pieces of chewy fudge brownie, delivering delightful pockets of dense, buttery, chocolatey flavor in every bite. The result is a dynamic, multi-textured experience that is pure magic.Beyond its incredible taste, this bar is built on a powerful shared mission for a fairer world. It’s made with 100% traceable, Fairtrade cocoa beans, supporting Tony's goal of ensuring cocoa farmers earn a living income, alongside Ben & Jerry’s commitment to social justice. Indulge in a treat that feels good for your taste buds and your conscience. It’s a luxurious and meaningful experience, perfect for sharing or solo enjoyment. This isn't just ch
£3.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk