Tony's Tony's Hazelnut Milk Chocolate Bar 180g

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Hazelnut Chocolate Bar - 180g, Milk Chocolate, Gift, Vegetarian - Belgian Fairtrade Chocolate

Tony's Tony's Hazelnut Milk Chocolate Bar 180g

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£4.99

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Hazelnut Chocolate Bar - 180g, Milk Chocolate, Gift, Vegetarian - Belgian Fairtrade Chocolate

In stock
£8.77
4.87 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Bar - 180g, 2

In stock
£12.98
7.21 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

TONY'S SLAVE FREE CHOCOLATE BAR FAIRTRADE 6 FLAVOURS MILK DARK CARAMEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Bar - 180g, 2

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Tonys Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Chocolate Bar - Pack of 3 (180g each)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Free Delivery

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Bar - 180g, 2

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tonys Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Chocolate Bar 180g-3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.17
Free Delivery

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Bar - 180g, 2

In stock
£20.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Chip Cookie Bar - 180g, Gift, Vegetarian - Belgian Fairtrade Chocolate
£3.00
1.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt Chocolate Bar
£3.00
1.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Tony's Milk Chocolate 32% 180g
£2.80
1.56 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tony's Tony's Hazelnut Milk Chocolate Bar 180g

Cheapest offer

'Tony's Chocolonely Hazelnut milk chocolate bar 180gIngredientssugar, dry whole milk, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, 10% hazelnut, emulsifier (soya lecithin)Allergen InformationFor allergens, please see ingredients in boldProduct ClaimsSuitable ForVegetariansChocolate % Information - Milk ChocolateMilk Chocolate contains Milk Solids 22,6% (+/- 1%)% min Cocoa Solids 33,8% (+/- 1,5%)% minNutritional InformationPortion Size 30 gEnergy - kJ 2338 per 100g / 701 Per PortionEnergy - kcal 559 per 100g / 168 Per PortionFat (g) 36.2 per 100g / 10.9 Per PortionFat of which Saturated (g) 18.4 per 100g / 5.5 Per PortionCarbohydrates (g) 47.8 per 100g / 14.3 Per PortionCarbohydrates of which Sugars (g) 46.3 per 100g / 13.9 Per PortionFibre (g) 3 per 100g / 0.9 Per PortionProtein (g) 8.3 per 100g / 2.5 Per PortionSalt (g) 0.19 per 100g / 0.06 Per PortionStorage InformationStore in a cool, dry placeCountry of OriginBelgiumPlease note this product cannot be exchanged or refunded unless faulty.
£4.99
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.