Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Pecan Crunch Bar - 180g, Gift, Vegetarian - Belgian Fairtrade Chocolate

Tony's Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Bar 180g

Used Offers from

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Pecan Crunch Bar - 180g, Gift, Vegetarian - Belgian Fairtrade Chocolate

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
1.67 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Pecan Caramel Crunch 180g

1-4 days
£3.20
Delivery from £3.99

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Pecan Crunch Bar - 180g, Gift, Vegetarian - Belgian Fairtrade Chocolate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery

Tonys Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Crunch - Pack of 3 (180g each)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Free Delivery

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Pecan Caramel Crunch 180g (Pack of 15)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.98
Free Delivery

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Crunch Pecan Caramel 180g [Pack 15]

2 to 3 business days
£68.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Chip Cookie Bar - 180g, Gift, Vegetarian - Belgian Fairtrade Chocolate
£3.00
1.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tony's Dark Chocolate 70% 180g
£3.00
1.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tony's Rainbow Chocolate Bar Tasting Pack 288g
£10.50
3.65 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tony's Dark Milk Chocolate Pretzel Toffee Bar 180g
£3.00
1.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Pecan Crunch Bar - 180g, Gift, Vegetarian - Belgian Fairtrade Chocolate

Cheapest offer

This chunky milk chocolate bar is choc-full of pieces of chewy caramel and crunchy pecans. A sweet surprise to get your soul singing. Sooo pop on a party hat and go nuts. Belgian fairtrade milk chocolate filled with chewy caramel and crunchy pecans. Our vision is 100% exploitation-free chocolate, not just our chocolate, but all chocolate worldwide. With incredibly tasty chocolate we lead by example and show the world that chocolate can be made differently: in taste, packaging and the way we do business with cocoa farmers Noticed that our bars aren't equally divided? That's because the chocolate industry is unequally divided. The profits aren't shared equally, so our bars can't be either. This package contains 1 x Tony's Chocolonely Chocolate Bar: Milk Pecan Caramel Crunch 180g.
£3.00
amazon.co.uk