Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Melting Bronzer And Sculpting Stick 8G Chocolate Mousse

Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Melting Bronzer & Sculpting Stick 8G Chocolate Mousse

Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Melting Bronzer And Sculpting Stick 8G Chocolate Mousse

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£23.80
Free Delivery

Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Melting Bronzing and Sculpting Stick 8g (Various Shades) - Chocolate Mousse

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Melting Bronzing and Sculpting Stick 8g (Various Shades) - Chocolate Mousse

2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Too Faced Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Bronzing Stick 8g Chocolate Mousse

2 to 5 day
£28.00

Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Melting Bronzing & Sculpting Stick Cream Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Melting Bronzer & Sculpting Stick 8G Chocolate Caramel
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Better Than Sex Chocolate Mascara 8Ml
£23.80
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Bronzer (Various Shades) - Chocolate Soleil
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Too Faced Chocolate Soleil Melting Bronzer And Sculpting Stick 8G Chocolate Mousse

Cheapest offer

What it is:Do it like the pros! Our easy cream bronzer & sculpting stick gives you natural/looking second/skin warmth & dimension that smells as good as it looks! Use a dense brush or fingers to sweep along outer edges of face, forehead, cheekbones & nose, then effortlessly blend for a magic sun/kissed look.FORMULAInfused with Real Cocoa PowderLightweight, Second/Skin WearNatural Satin FinishMulti/Use Formula can be Used to Bronze & Visually Sculpt FaceBuildable CoverageEasy to BlendInstant Color ReleaseSmells like Chocolate/Covered Oranges!
£23.80
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk