Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Shaper 0.23g (Various Shades) - Post-Op Pink

Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Shaper In Post-Op Pink 0.38g

Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Shaper 0.23g (Various Shades) - Post-Op Pink

Cheapest Price
2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Shaper 0.23g (Various Shades) - Post-Op Pink

Cheapest Price
2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Shaper 0.38G Post-Op Pink

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Too Faced Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Shaper 0.38g Post Op Pink

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£21.00

Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Shaper Plumping Lip Liner | Long Lasting + Smudge Proof, Puffy Nude

3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Too Faced Kissing Jelly Lip Oil Gloss 4.5ml - (Various Shades) - Bubblegum
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Gloss 4ml
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Plumping Lip Gloss 4Ml Tangerine Dream
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Doll-Size Lip Plumper 2.8g
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Plumping Clicks 1.5g (Various Shades) - Kiss the Bride
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Shaper 0.23g (Various Shades) - Post-Op Pink

Cheapest offer

Maximise your pout with no needles necessary using the Lip Injection Extreme Lip Shaper that's here to line, define and reshape your lips with a kiss-proof finish. Powered by a vegan formula starring a nourishing medley made up of organic shea butter and jojoba seed oil, this easy-glide liner reveals a demi-matte finish that doesn't smudge, budge or bleed. Supercharged with volumising technology that instantly plumps up the perimeter of your pout, expect the subtle tingle that you know all too well to dial up your look. Choose from six ultra-flattering shades from a 'Espresso Shot', a dark chocolate nude to 'Post-Op Pink', a light, flesh-toned pink.