Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump 4ml (Various Shades) - Yummy Bear

Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump 4Ml Yummy Bear

Used Offers from

Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump 4ml (Various Shades) - Yummy Bear

Cheapest Price
2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme: Maximum Dose Yummy Bear

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Too Faced Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump Lip Gloss 4ml Red Pink

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£26.00

Similar products

Too Faced Kissing Jelly Lip Oil Gloss 4.5ml - (Various Shades) - Bubblegum
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Gloss 4ml
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Plumping Lip Gloss 4Ml Tangerine Dream
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Doll-Size Lip Plumper 2.8g
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Plumping Clicks 1.5g (Various Shades) - Kiss the Bride
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump 4ml (Various Shades) - Yummy Bear

Cheapest offer

Instantly creating a fuller-looking pout, the Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump is an ultra-juicy gloss, with light-catching pearl reflects for voluminous results and a lustrous shine.Encouraging a lasting effect, the gloss seeks to give lips a plumped appearance for longer, even after the tingling sensation has stopped. Avocado and jojoba oils promote moisture-kissed lips, that are left feeling soft and supple. Available in four iridescent sheer shades, each infused with a unique scent, the lightweight plumping lip gloss is sure to become a staple.
£26.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)