Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump Extra Strength | Original | 4.0g / 0.14oz.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

~ NEW ~ TOO FACED LIP INJECTION MAXIMUM PLUMP EXTRA-STRENGTH LIP GLOSS 4.0g

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump Lip Plumper 4g

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme: Maximum Dose Plump Pumping Lip Gloss

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump Lip Plumper 4g

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Too Faced Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump Lip Gloss 4ml

2 to 5 day
£26.00

Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump 4g - Full Size Lip Plumper, Boxed

3-5 days
£26.15
Free Delivery

Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump Extra Strength Lip Plumper Gloss 4g

£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Too Faced Kissing Jelly Lip Oil Gloss 4.5ml - (Various Shades) - Bubblegum
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Lip Gloss 4ml
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Plumping Lip Gloss 4Ml Tangerine Dream
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Doll-Size Lip Plumper 2.8g
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme Plumping Clicks 1.5g (Various Shades) - Kiss the Bride
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Size: Standard / UPC: 0651986504749 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6047417406 / Shade: Original / Brand: Too Faced / Type: Lip Plumper / EAN: 0651986504749 / GTIN: 0651986504749 / Volume: 4 g / Length: 25 / Formulation: Cream / Model: Lipstick / Features: Long Lasting / Effect: Gloss / Flavour: Unflavoured / Width: 25 / Product Line: Too Faced Lip Injection
ebay.co.uk