Too Faced Travel Size Ribbon Wrapped Lash Mascara 4.7ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£12.80
Delivery from £3.95

Too Faced Travel Size Ribbon Wrapped Lash Mascara 4.7ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Too Faced Travel Size Ribbon Wrapped Lash Mascara Deepest Black

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Too Faced Ribbon Wrapped Lash Mascara | Extreme Length Tubing Mascara with no S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
Too Faced Travel Size Ribbon Wrapped Lash Mascara 4.7ml

Cheapest offer

Transform the eyelashes with dramatic length and definition with Too Faced’s Ribbon Wrapped Lash Mascara. The jet-black formula stretches, curls and separates for up to 24 hours, with no signs of clumping or smudging in sight. Featuring Ribbon Wrap™ Technology, the travel-sized mascara forms an extended tube around the eyelashes, dramatically elongating them with every layer. Its Lash Extension™ Brush captures each and every eyelash, including fine, short, straight and sparse, for a dramatic, full-bodied look.
£12.80
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Too Faced Travel Size Born This Way Super Coverage Concealer 2ml (Various Shades) - Chestnut
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Travel Size Born This Way Super Coverage Concealer - Light Beige 2ml Light Beige
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Better Than Sex Waterproof Travel-Size Mascara - Black 4.8g
£15.60
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Too Faced Travel Size Born This Way Super Coverage Concealer 2ml (Various Shades) - Almond
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95