Toolty Flexible Trowel with Cork Handle - Stainless Steel - 110x280mm(4.3x11inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Toolty Flexible Trowel With Cork Handle On Aluminium Foot 110X280mm Stainless Steel For Plastering Rendering Finishing Diy

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Toolty Flexible Trowel with Cork Handle - Stainless Steel - 110x280mm(4.3x11inch)

Cheapest offer

Rounded corners prevent from scratches. Size: 110x280mm Working part made of stainless steel. The cork handle does not absorb water, is breathable and lightweight. Perfectly smooth underside of the product., Manufacturer: Toolty
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk