Toolzone Spanner for 115mm 4.5" (4 1/2") Angle Grinders

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.31
Free Delivery

AB Tools Angle Grinder Spanner Wrench Remover Fitter For 115mm 4-1/2In Grinders

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.31
Delivery from £6.00
Toolzone Spanner for 115mm 4.5" (4 1/2") Angle Grinders

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use with 115mm/4-1/2" angle grinders Angle grinder spanner Suitable for use with grinders with M14 thread Manufactured from steel for strength and durability Makes changing your attachments on your grinders quickly, Weight: 0.17196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools-Toolzone
£6.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Toolzone 10 pc Long Ratchet Spanner Set in Pouch
£40.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toolzone 8 Piece Flexible Head Ratchet Wrench Set (In Case)
£24.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toolzone Combination Spanner Set Extra Long Metric Combi Wrench Spanners 8-19mm
£24.77
2.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toolzone 24" Adjustable Wrench / Spanner
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toolzone 970mm Combination Stopcock Key
£10.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery