Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

Toomies Bluey Takes Her Bath, Interactive Bath Toy, Water and Bubbles, Functional Shower Head, Skill Development, for Children from 18 Months

Used Offers from

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

Cheapest Price
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

Cheapest Price
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tomy Toomies Bluey Shower & Scrub Baby Bath Toy

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Bluey Shower and Scrub Bluey Bath Toy 20cm

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

In stock
£20.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

Cheapest offer

INTERACTIVE BATH FUN: Bluey is just like you! Fill Bluey’s bathtub with bubble bath and water, press down on Bluey, and watch her bathtub fill with bubbles - just like in a real bath REALISTIC SHOWER EXPERIENCE: Use the showerhead to rinse Bluey clean, press the button to refill with water and keep the fun flowing ENCOURAGES CREATIVE PLAY & LEARNING: The Shower & Scrub Bluey introduces children to the concept of bathtime routines in a fun and engaging way DEVELOPMENTAL BATH TOYS: Like other TOMY Toomies bath toys, Shower & Scrub Bluey helps toddlers develop fine motor skills and build confidence around water TODDLER BATH TOYS: Suitable for children aged 18 months and over, Manufacturer: Toomies
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk