Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

Tomy Toomies Bluey Shower and Scrub Bath Toy

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£11.20
Delivery from £3.99

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.20
Delivery from £4.49

Tomy Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey Bath Toy Fun Water Play for Kids

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

TOMY Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey Bubble Bath Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

In stock
£21.74
Free Delivery

Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

In stock
£21.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey, Bath Toy for Toddlers, Interactive Water Play, Bubble Action, Real Shower Head, Fine Motor Skill Development, For Ages 18 Months+, Durable and Engaging Bathtime Toy

Cheapest offer

INTERACTIVE BATH FUN: Bluey is just like you! Fill Bluey’s bathtub with bubble bath and water, press down on Bluey, and watch her bathtub fill with bubbles - just like in a real bath REALISTIC SHOWER EXPERIENCE: Use the showerhead to rinse Bluey clean, press the button to refill with water and keep the fun flowing ENCOURAGES CREATIVE PLAY & LEARNING: The Shower & Scrub Bluey introduces children to the concept of bathtime routines in a fun and engaging way DEVELOPMENTAL BATH TOYS: Like other TOMY Toomies bath toys, Shower & Scrub Bluey helps toddlers develop fine motor skills and build confidence around water TODDLER BATH TOYS: Suitable for children aged 18 months and over, Manufacturer: Toomies
£11.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tomy Toomies Peppa Pig Splash & Pour Boat Bath Toy
£19.67
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tomy Toomies Shower & Scrub Bluey Bath Toy
£19.99
Go to shop
bargainmax.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toomies TOMY Octopals Number Sorting Baby Bath Toy | Educational Water Toys For Toddlers | Suitable For 1, 2 & 3 Years Old Boys & Girls & Munchkin Swimming Scuba Buddy Wind Up Bath Toy
£15.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49