Stainless Steel Kitchen Knife Block and Utensils Holder

Top 3 Kitchen Utensil Holder and Knife Block - Stainless Steel Cutlery Holder and Organiser Storage - Simple Drainage System - Non-Slip Cutlery Organiser - for Spoons, Forks, Knives, Ladles

Stainless Steel Kitchen Knife Block and Utensils Holder

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Top 3 Kitchen Knife Block and Utensil Holder Storage Caddy Stainless Steel - 1 - Silver - Stainless steel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Top 3 Kitchen Knife Block & Utensil Holder Storage Caddy Stainless Steel in Silver Top 3 Silver

3-5 working days
£11.99

Top 3 Kitchen Utensil Holder and Knife Block - Stainless Steel Cutlery Holder and Organiser Storage - Simple Drainage System - Non-Slip Cutlery Organiser - for Spoons, Forks, Knives, Ladles

In stock
£13.69
Free Delivery

Top 3 Kitchen Utensil Holder and Knife Block - Stainless Steel Cutlery Holder and Organiser Storage - Simple Drainage System - Non-Slip Cutlery Organiser - for Spoons, Forks, Knives, Ladles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Top 3 Kitchen Utensil Holder and Knife Block - Stainless Steel Cutlery Holder and Organiser Storage - Simple Drainage System - Non-Slip Cutlery Organiser - for Spoons, Forks, Knives, Ladles

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid Go 5KTCRBA35 Cordless Top-Down Chopper Extra Bowls, Set of 2 transparent 0.83L / 3.5 Cup Bowls with Lids, BPA-Free, Prep & Store Accessory, Transparent
Free Delivery
Kilner 300ml Clip Top Bottle - Size: 20 x 6 x 6cm - Clear - Wilko
£8.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Small Foot 11800 Play Kitchen made of construction cardboard, large play kitchen for young top chefs, for ages 3+ years
£32.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner Large Genuine Replacement Sealing Rings (Pack of 6)
£3.40
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Kitchen Knife Block and Utensils Holder

Cheapest offer

Stainless Steel Kitchen Knife Block and Utensils Holder Keep your kitchen clean and tidy with this handy Knife Block and Utensil Holder. Ideal for...
£9.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com