Shad Kawasaki Versys 650 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Top Master Topcase Fitting, black

Shad Kawasaki Versys 650 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £12.49

SHAD K0VR60ST Top Case Fitting Kit for Kawasaki Versys 650 2010, Black

Unknown
£95.49
Free Delivery

SHAD K0VR60ST Top Case Fitting Kit for Kawasaki Versys 650 2010, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.70
Free Delivery

SHAD K0VR60ST Top Case Fitting Kit for Kawasaki Versys 650 2010, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£99.51
Delivery from £9.99

Shad Top Box Fitting Kit Only Kawasaki Versys 650 2010-2014

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.40
Free Delivery

Top Shad Kawasaki Versys 650 '10 Mounts For Motorcycle Parts Accessories

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.72
Delivery from £31.20

Free Shipping Top Shad Kawasaki Versys 650 '10 Motorcycle Parts

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.95
Delivery from £25.13
Shad Kawasaki Versys 650 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:kawasaki versys 650:2010-2014.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).compatible with medium (d1b40pa) and big (d1b481pa) mounting plates, valid for tr48/tr37/sh59x/sh58x/sh50/sh48/sh46/sh45/sh40/sh39.).to use with sh37/sh34/sh33/sh29/sh26 is necessary to use medium mounting plate.attention:top fitting not compatible with aluminium mounting plate (d1btrpa). All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have
£72.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kit Top-Case SHAD SH48 48L + Bracket K0XC42ST Kymco Xciting 400 2013-2017
£211.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Shad Triumph Tiger 900/gt/rally Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£335.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Shad Bmw Adventure F850gs/r1200gs/r1250gs Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£50.92
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shad Tr48 Terra Top Case Silver
£283.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Kit Top-Case SHAD SH39 40L + Bracket Y0FJ15ST Yamaha FJR 1300 2006-2020
£171.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90