Shad Kymco People 125 Top Case Rear Fitting White,Black

Top Master Topcase Fitting, black

Shad Kymco People 125 Top Case Rear Fitting White,Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

SHAD K0PP10ST Top Case Fitting Kit for Kymco People 125I 2010, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.97
Free Delivery
Shad Kymco People 125 Top Case Rear Fitting White,Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:kymco people gti 125:2010-2017.the shad top master fitting allows mounting a top case onto the motorcycle.it is a fitting specifically designed por each motorcycle model, taking into account its features.the result is a high-quality product, comfortable, safe, and easy to assemble and disassemble.to mount the top case onto the motorbike it is necessary to add to this top fitting, the plate included in the shad cases (except for tr48/tr37).compatible with small (d1b29pa), medium (d1b40pa) and big (d1b481pa) mounting plates, valid for all shad and shad terra top cases.attention:top fitting not compatible with aluminium mounting plate (d1btrpa). All SHAD products come with a 36-month legal warranty, provided that the recommendations for use, installation, and assembly indicated by SHAD are followed.The end customer has the right to request the warranty for their product as long as they have proof of purchase (purchase receipt, invoice, or cash register receipt).NOTE:ALL
£21.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kit Top-Case SHAD SH48 48L + Bracket K0XC42ST Kymco Xciting 400 2013-2017
£211.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Shad Triumph Tiger 900/gt/rally Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£335.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Shad Bmw Adventure F850gs/r1200gs/r1250gs Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£50.92
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shad Honda Nc750s/nc750x Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£237.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Shad Tr48 Terra Top Case Silver
£283.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99