Sealey PTB141507 Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm Heavy-Duty Black

Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm Extra-Wide Heavy-Duty Black

Sealey PTB141507 Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm Heavy-Duty Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£660.00

Sealey Premier™ Heavy-Duty Extra-Wide Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£696.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm Heavy-Duty Black - PTB141507

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£707.75
Free Delivery

Sealey PTB141507 Topchest 7 Drawer 1415Mm Extra-Wide Heavy-Duty Black

3-5 working days
£710.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm Heavy-Duty Black - PTB141507

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£718.00
Free Delivery

Sealey PTB141507 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Extra-Wide Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£726.28
Free Delivery

Sealey PTB141507 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Topchest 7 Drawer Extra-Wide 1415mm - Bl

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£733.16
Free Delivery

Sealey 7 Drawer Heavy Duty Tool Chest

Unknown
£774.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 7 Drawer Heavy Duty Tool Chest Black

1-3 days
£774.95
Delivery from £11.85
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey AP3411STACK Superline PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer
£664.34
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
1415 x 450 x 565mm PREMIUM Topchest Tool Chest -Heavy Duty 7 Drawer Storage Unit
£1,339.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey PTB141507 Premier™ Heavy-Duty Extra-Wide Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm - Black
£899.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Green Apstackthv
£807.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AP33069 Superline PRO Topchest 6 Drawer - Red
£234.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PTB141507 Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm Heavy-Duty Black

Cheapest offer

Topchest-7-Drawer-1415mm-Heavy-Duty-Black-Sealey-PTB141507-Heavy-duty-welded-steel-construction-for-strength-and-durability-Textured-powder-coat-finish-which-is-both-solvent-and-rust-resistant-Ball-bearing-drawer-slides-provide-superior-performance-and-carry-heavier-loads-double-sets-on-large-drawers-All-drawers-have-full-width-sand-blasted-aluminium-Lift-Latch-drawer-pulls-making-easy-access-while-preventing-inadvertent-opening-when-box-is-being-moved-Heavy-duty-exterior-handles-S
£660.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)