Topeak Aero Wedge Strap Mounted Medium Saddle Bag in Black one size

Topeak Aero Wedge Bag - Black / Grey / Medium - Straps Black/Grey

Topeak Aero Wedge Strap Mounted Medium Saddle Bag in Black one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Unisex Aero Wedge with Straps Medium Black

In stock
£18.17
Delivery from £20.90

Topeak Aero Wedge Bag - Black / Grey / Medium - Straps

2-3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Saddle Bag 980ml/1.31L - Black

4
£19.50
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Saddle Bag with Straps (Medium)

Check delivery times in our store.
£19.85
Delivery from £8.99

Topeak Aero Wedge Saddle Bag with Straps Medium 1.31L Black / Grey

3 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Topeak Aero Wedge with Straps Medium One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Wedge Aero W/Strap Medium

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Topeak Aero Wedge Strap Mount Bicycle Saddle Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Topeak Aero Wedge Seat Pack w/Quickclick Large
£15.94
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Quickclick V2 Saddle Bag Black M
£18.36
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.57
Topeak Unisex Aer Saddle Bag Black One Size
£13.74
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Topeak Aero Wedge Bag - Black / Grey / Small - Quickclip
£19.00
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Saddle Bag, Strap Fit, Medium, Black
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Topeak Aero Wedge Strap Mounted Medium Saddle Bag in Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Topeak Aero Wedge Medium Saddle Bag is a sleek, aerodynamic solution for carrying your essentials on the bike. Designed with a wedge shape for minimal drag, it features a versatile strap mounting system for secure attachment under your saddle, plus a built-in pump holder and reflective detailing for safety.Features:Medium size, expanding capacity: 0.98-1.31 litresDimensions: 9.6 × 20.3 × 12.7 cmLightweight at 135 g1000 Denier Teflon-coated fabric for durability and water resistanceQuick-release or strap mounting system for secure attachment3M Scotchlite reflective strip for increased visibilityTail light strap for added safetyBuilt-in pump holder for medium and large sizes
£14.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com