Topeak D-Torq Torque wrench

Cheapest Total Price
4
£184.62
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak D-Torq Wrench - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak D-Torq Wrench

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

Topeak D-Torque Wrench 20.4 x 2.1 x 2.1 cm Silver

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Topeak D-Torq Wrench DX Multifunction Tool - Silver
£206.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak D-Torq Digital Bike Torque Wrench, Silver, Grey
£186.22
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Wrench D-torq Dx Grey
£195.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Topeak D-torq Dx Torque Wrench
£219.99
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Topeak Rocket Mini Ex Dinamometer Wrench Black
£56.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Topeak D-Torq Torque wrench

Cheapest offer

The Topeak D-Torq Torque wrench is an essential tool for any cyclist who wants to ensure that their bike is properly maintained and adjusted. Made from hardened steel, this torque wrench is built to last and can handle even the toughest jobs.Featuring a standard hex drive reversible ratchet head, this tool comes with a range of bits and can measure torque in four different units, including N-m, in-lb, ft-lb or kg-cm. The digital readout provides a visible display, while there are also separate programmable audible warnings for your target torque value and another for over torque.With a torque range of 1 - 20 Nm, this torque wrench comes with a range of drill bits, including Allen bits in 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 mm, a Torx bit in T25, and a Phillips bit in #2. The battery life is approximately 20 hours, and there is a torque preset valve warning sound when the torque preset valve is exceeded.The LCD display, auto power off, and hard case make this torque wrench easy to use and transport
£184.62
4
santafixie.com