Topeak Elementa 0.3L saddle bag green

Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag S 300ml - Green

Topeak Elementa 0.3L saddle bag green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.20
Delivery from £8.99

Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Small, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.94
Delivery from £4.49

Topeak Elementa Seatbag S Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Free Delivery

Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Small, Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.63
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Small, Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.70
Free Delivery

Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Small, Green

£17.71
Delivery from £4.49

Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Small, Green

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.44
Delivery from £9.99
Topeak Elementa 0.3L saddle bag green

Cheapest offer

The Topeak Elementa 0.3L saddle bag is an ultra-compact accessory designed to attach easily to the saddle rail thanks to its non-slip velcro system.This bag offers a capacity of 0.3 litres, ideal for discreetly carrying a spare inner tube, tools, and tyre levers during cycling routes. Its innovative Rail Wing system ensures a secure attachment even with the velcro and zipper fully open, providing greater safety and stability. It is made from 1000D water-repellent and dirt-resistant polyester, with aluminium details that enhance its durability. Additionally, it features a dedicated space beneath the bag to carry two CO2 cartridges, facilitating quick repairs in case of punctures.With compact dimensions of 10.5 x 7 x 5.5 cm, this bag is compatible with inner tubes up to 700 x 50C and can hold two tyre levers, making it a practical and functional choice for cyclists seeking secure and discreet storage on their rides.Features:Capacity: 0.
£15.20
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Topeak Elementa Seatbag Green
£11.49
Compare 13 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag black - M
£11.05
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Topeak Elementa Seatbag Slim Black, S
£23.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag black - XS
£11.05
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag, Slim, Black, Size M
£22.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery