Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag Dark Green

Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag XS 200ml - Green

Used Offers from

Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag Dark Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.62
Delivery from £8.99

Topeak Elementa Seatbag Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£11.49
Delivery from £2.95

Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag XS 200ml - Green

4
£11.82
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Elementa Seatbag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

Topeak Elementa Seatbag

£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

Topeak Elementa Seatbag Xs Green

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Free Delivery

Topeak Elementa Seatbag

£15.95
Delivery from £2.99

Topeak Elementa Seatbag

£15.95
Delivery from £2.99

Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, X-Small, Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.10
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag M 500ml - Green
£14.71
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag black - M
£12.96
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag XS - Black
£12.21
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag, Slim, Black, Size M
£22.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag S 300ml - Green
£13.26
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag Dark Green

Cheapest offer

The Topeak Elementa Saddle Bag is easily secured with non-slip Velcro. The ingenious Rail Wing system keeps the Elementa SeatBag firmly attached to the saddle rail even when the Velcro and zip are fully open. Ideal for discreetly carrying a spare inner tube, tools, and tyre levers on the saddle rail. Additionally, two CO2 cartridges can be transported underneath the bag.Features:Attachment: Hook and loop strap (Rail Wing System)Compatibility: Inner tube up to 700 x 28c / 2 tyre leversDimensions: 10.5 x 7 x 2.7 cmSize: 0.2LMaterial: 1000D polyester, water-repellent and stain-resistantWeight: 42 g
£10.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk