Topeak Gravel Gear Bag with Repair Kit one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Topeak Gravel Gear Bag With Essential Repair Kit - Frame Bag

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Topeak Gravel Gear Tools Bag 0.6l Black

5 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Topeak Gravel 0.6l Tools Bag Black
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Topeak Elementa Gearbag, Bicycle Saddle Bag with Tools, Black
£40.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Escape POD+ Tool Bottle with Tube Cube - Black
£14.34
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Topeak Midloader 4.5l Frame Bag Black
£27.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Gravel Gear Bag with Repair Kit one size

Cheapest offer

Be ready for any roadside or trailside repair with the Topeak Gravel Gear Bag with Repair Kit - a sleek and practical under-top-tube organiser designed for road, gravel, and touring cyclists. Made from 1000D waterproof nylon with a weatherproof zipper, it keeps your tools and spares protected from the elements.The bag mounts securely to your bike frame using adjustable Velcro straps (fits top tubes 38-170mm and seat tubes 38-52mm), providing quick access without taking up valuable pocket space. Inside, a single main compartment neatly stores the included tubeless repair kit and still leaves room for extra essentials.The repair kit includes:Tubi 11 toolPower Lever X3x tyre repair plugs (3.5mm x 5cm)AirBooster CO2 inflatorSpace for two 16g CO2 cartridges and a 700x40c inner tube (not included)Whether tackling long-distance tours, gravel adventures, or weekend road rides, this bag ensures you’re always prepared for punctures and quick fixes.Key Features:Waterproof 1000D nylon construction
£35.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com