Topeak Hexus X multitool wrench

Topeak Hexus X Multitool Silver

Topeak Hexus X multitool wrench

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.98
Delivery from £8.99

Topeak Hexus X Multitool Silver

5 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Hexus X Multi Tool for MTB/Road Bike - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Topeak Hexus X Multi Tool Black/Silver

3 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Topeak Hexus X Multi Tool one size

2-4 Working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Hexas X

In stock
£33.31
Free Delivery

Topeak Hexas X

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.41
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Topeak Men's Hexus X Mini Tool, Black, 21 Functions
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Topeak Hexus X Multi Tool for MTB/Road Bike - New
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Topeak Hexus X Multitool Black
£27.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Topeak Hexus X Multi Tool
£20.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Topeak Hexus X Multi Tool - Black
£19.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Topeak Hexus X multitool wrench

Cheapest offer

The Topeak Hexus X multi-tool is a practical and versatile accessory designed for road and mountain cyclists who are looking for a compact and functional solution for on-the-go repairs and adjustments.This award-winning model offers 21 functions integrated into an updated design that includes hex tools in various sizes, Torx® keys, screwdrivers and tyre levers made from high-strength polymer. It also features a self-adjusting system for the T25 Torx® tool and a specific tool for Presta valves, making wheel maintenance easier. Its construction combines chromoly steel for greater durability with advanced engineered components for a balanced weight and optimal strength.The Topeak Hexus X is ideal for those who need a compact and comprehensive multi-tool that allows quick adjustments and essential repairs without having to carry bulky tools. Its intelligent design ensures that the parts remain secure and accessible during use, enhancing the experience on any type of cycling outing.
£18.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk