Topeak Midloader Frame Bag 3l Green One Size Green

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Midloader Bag 3L, Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.24
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bag 3L, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.25
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bag 3L, Green

£39.44
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bag 3L, Green

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bag 3.0L Grn

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.35
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bag 3L, Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Midloader Bag 3L, Green

In stock
£41.81
Free Delivery

Topeak Midloader Bike Frame Bag 3.0L Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Topeak Midloader Frame Bag 3l Green One Size Green

Cheapest offer

Epic offroad bike tours require you to bring all the essential tools and gear to keep from being stranded in the middle of nowhere. Designed to employ the unused space in your frame, MidLoader carries the heaviest items for your bike adventure. Constructed of lightweight, highly water resistant and durable materials, it mounts and removes quickly with hook and loop fasteners. Two water resistant zippered openings provide easy access to all your gear from either side.Features:- Water resistant zippers for easy access to contents- Straps securely to the bike frameSpecifications:Capacity:- 3 L / 183 ci- 4.5 L / 275 ci- 6 L / 366 ciBag Attachment:- Hook And Loop FastenerDown Tube Diameter:- Fits Ø38 - Ø70 MmSize:- 37.5 X 12 X 6 Cm / 14.8 X 4.7 X 2.4 (3 L)- 46 X 12 X 6 Cm / 18.1 X 4.7 X 2.4 (4.5 L)- 54.5 X 13.5 X 6 Cm / 21.5 X 5.3 X 2.4 (6 L)Max Load Capacity:- 6.5 Kg / 14.33 LbMaterial:- Polyethylene / Nylon Lightweight, Durable, Water Repellent And Stain ResistantTop Tube Diameter: - Fits
£24.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Topeak Midloader Drybag L Frame Bag 4.5l Black One Size Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Midloader Drybag M Frame Bag 3l Black
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak MidLoader Frame Bicycle bag 3 L Nylon, Polyethylene Black
£40.53
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Midloader Drybag S Frame Bag 2l Black One Size Black
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak MidLoader Frame Bicycle bag 4.5 L Nylon, Polyethylene Black
£28.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99